lista nauczycieli

Sekcja przedmiotów
ogólnokształcących
Grabiańska Anna
Antkowicz Monika
Bochniak Halina
Gałuszka Marta
Garlacz Piotr -
Giza Marta
Głogowska Marta
Grząślewicz Barbara
Jakuć Anna
Jakuć Dariusz
Kania Hortensja
Kanowska Katarzyna
Kędra Marta
Makowiecka Katarzyna
Moskal Dominika
Musiał-Miryńska Anna
Nowak Joanna
Pilch Jacek
Piszczek Adam
Piszczek Anna
Prajsnar Katarzyna
Rakowska Alina
Rygiel Grażyna
Sałek Ewa
Sułowska Maria
Zagólska Katarzyna
Maciejowska Agnieszka
Ostrowski Mariusz
Augustyn Beata
Czechowska Jadwiga
Sekcja przedmiotów
ogólnomuzycznych
i wydziału rytmiki
Marczyk Elżbieta
Frączkiewicz-Płaneta Anna
Galicka Małgorzata
Hampel Marek
Hryniewicka Ewa
Kolaska Marceli
Kućmierz Lidia -
Mączyńska Ewa
Miśkowicz Ewa
Niemczyk Małgorzata
Opolska-Targosz Bogusława
Pałka Marcin
Pilarz-Bobrowska Magdalena
Pintal Malgorzata
Pyzik Kazimierz
Rolka Kinga
Ryskala Agnieszka
Stępniewska Katarzyna
Szwarnóg Kaja
Tomera-Chmiel Ilona
Wolińska Alicja
Załubska Paulina
Zielińska Maria
Sekcja instrumentów
dętych
Schmidt-Pater Aldona
Olejniczak Leon
Bogacz Zdzisław
Chludek Kazimierz
Ciborowski Artur
Dębska Ewa
Dumanowska Ewa
Gajewski Tomasz
Kieres Ewa
Kozłowski Adam
Kudyk Tomasz
Mika Konrad
Osiak Ryszard
Pater Janusz
Polak Tomasz
Ślusarczyk Tomasz
Witkowski Zbigniew
Włodarczyk Krzysztof
Sekcja instrumentów
klawiszowych
Szywalski Paweł
Kędra Milena - | www
Artynowski Tomasz
Bialic Arkadiusz
Brykalska-Chowaniec Iwona
Cebula Sabina
Cieciora Wojciech
Dobrowolska Bożena
Duda Jarosław
Ejsmont Joanna
Gawlik Aleksandra
Gątkowska - Węgrzyn Urszula
Grodecka Anna
Kęska Gajusz
Kinczewska - Stachowicz Ewa
Korepta Iwona
Koziak Celestyna
Kulpa-Straż Grażyna
Leśniak Jan
Leśniak Maria
Łazarska Olga
Małopolska-Skolarczyk Bogumiła
Nowak-Dańda Anna
Orczyk Katarzyna
Piękoś-Kędzierska Justyna
Roemer Michał
Rosiek Robert
Różański Piotr
Sochacka Joanna
Stępniewska Marzena
Szpineter-Kuniecka Maria
Tuleja Mieczysław
Wagner Aleksandra
Zubrzycki Sławomir -
Sekcja instrumentów
smyczkowych
prof. os. Cofalik Antoni
Baran-Nosiadek Joanna
Barbarowska Honorata
Białostocka Swietłana
Boroń Maria
Czepielowski Maciej
Czubek-Davidson Irena
Dowhyluk-Berniak Joanna
Daszkiewicz Rafał
Gąsiorek Renata
Giza-Piątek Małgorzata
Kociuban Jacek
Kwaśniak-Kwerka Barbara
Łypik-Sobaniec Barbara
Marciak Piotr
Mazurkowska-Morasiewicz Ewa
Maź Konrad
Mrozik Janusz
Papiewska-Oberbek Bogusława
Pęcherski Mikołaj
Reiner Małgorzata - | www
Rychlik Anna
Sławek Maria
Szuba-Kmiecik Małgorzata
Tarcholik Piotr
Woźniak Bogdan

Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. F. Chopina

ul. Basztowa 6, 31-134 Kraków
NIP: 6761708632

tel: 12 422 20 23; fax: 12 421 62 92
e-mail: sekretariat@szkolamuzyczna.os.pl