lista nauczycieli

Sekcja przedmiotów
ogólnokształcących
Grabiańska Anna
Bochniak Halina
Garlacz Piotr -
Giza Marta
Głogowska Marta
Golińska Kalina
Grząślewicz Barbara
Jakuć Anna
Jakuć Dariusz
Kania Hortensja
Kanowska Katarzyna
Kędra Marta
Makowiecka Katarzyna
Musiał - Miryńska Anna
Panaś Roman
Pilch Jacek
Piszczek Adam
Piszczek Anna
Prajsnar Katarzyna
Rakowska Alina
Sałek Ewa
Soczek Joanna
Sułowska Maria
Zagólska Katarzyna
Zawadzka Agnieszka
Maciejowska Agnieszka
Ostrowski Mariusz
Augustyn Beata
Czechowska Jadwiga
Sekcja przedmiotów
ogólnomuzycznych
i wydziału rytmiki
Marczyk Elżbieta
Frączkiewicz - Płaneta Anna
Galicka Małgorzata
Hampel Marek
Hryniewicka Ewa
Kolaska Marceli
Kućmierz Lidia -
Mączyńska Ewa
Miśkowicz Ewa
Niemczyk Małgorzata
Opolska-Targosz Bogusława
Pilarz-Bobrowska Magdalena
Pintal Malgorzata
Pyzik Kazimierz
Rolka Kinga
Stępniewska Katarzyna
Tomera-Chmiel Ilona
Wolińska Alicja
Załubska Paulina
Zielińska Maria
Sekcja instrumentów
dętych
Schmidt - Pater Aldona
Olejniczak Leon
Bogacz Zdzisław
Chludek Kazimierz
Ciborowski Artur
Dębska Ewa
Dołęga Czesław
Gajewski Tomasz
Kieres Ewa
Kozłowski Adam
Osiak Ryszard
Pater Janusz
Polak Tomasz
Witkowski Zbigniew
Włodarczyk Krzysztof
Sekcja instrumentów
klawiszowych
Szywalski Paweł
Zubrzycki Sławomir -
Artynowski Tomasz
Bialic Arkadiusz
Brykalska - Chowaniec Iwona
Cieciora Wojciech
Dobrowolska Bożena
Duda Jarosław
Ejsmont Joanna
Gawlik Aleksandra
Gątkowska - Węgrzyn Urszula
Gofryk - Bąk Urszula
Grodecka Anna
Grzybek Izabela
Iwanejko - Maga Barbara
Kędra Milena
Kęska Gajusz
Kinczewska - Stachowicz Ewa
Korepta Iwona
Koziak Celestyna
Kulpa - Straż Grażyna
Leśniak Jan
Leśniak Maria
Łazarska Olga
Małopolska-Skolarczyk Bogumiła
Nowak - Dańda Anna
Orczyk Katarzyna
Piękoś-Kędzierska Justyna
Pikul Andrzej
Rosiek Robert
Różański Piotr
Stępniewska Marzena
Szpineter-Kuniecka Maria
Tuleja Mieczysław
Wagner Aleksandra
Sekcja instrumentów
smyczkowych
prof. os. Cofalik Antoni
Baran Joanna
Białostocka Swietłana
Boroń Maria
Ciborowski Robert
Czepielowski Maciej
Dowhyluk-Berniak Joanna
Daszkiewicz Rafał
Gąsiorek Renata
Giza-Piątek Małgorzata
Kociuban Jacek
Kwaśniak-Kwerka Barbara
Marciak Piotr
Mazurkowska-Morasiewicz Ewa
Maź Konrad
Mrozik Janusz
Papiewska-Oberbek Bogusława
Pęcherski Mikołaj
Reiner Małgorzata -
Rychlik Anna
Szuba-Kmiecik Małgorzata
Węgrzyn Ryszard
Woźniak Bogdan

Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. F. Chopina

ul. Basztowa 6, 31-134 Kraków
tel: 12 422 20 23
fax: 12 421 62 92
e-mail: sekretariat@szkolamuzyczna.os.pl